Program si rezultate

Etapa 1, 17 august 2002 
"U"Craiova - Astra          3-1
Dinamo - Ceahlaul           5-0
Poli Timisoara - FCM Bacău  2-0
FC Brasov - Steaua          0-0
Otelul - FC Arges           2-0
Sportul - Rapid             1-2
Farul - Gloria              0-0
UTA - FC National           1-2

Etapa 2, 24 august 2002 
Astra - Dinamo              4-2
FCM Bacău - "U"Craiova      2-3
Steaua - Poli Timisoara     0-1
FC Arges - FC Brasov        0-0
Rapid - Otelul              5-2
Gloria - Sportul            3-0
FC National - Farul         4-1
Ceahlaul - UTA              6-0

Etapa 3, 31 august 2002 
Astra - Ceahlaul            2-2
Dinamo - FCM Bacău          1-1
"U"Craiova - Steaua         3-1
Poli Timisoara - FC Arges   1-0
FC Brasov - Rapid           2-0
Otelul - Gloria             1-0
Sportul - FC National       2-1
Farul - UTA                 1-0

Etapa 4, 14 septembrie 2002 
FCM Bacău - Astra           2-0
Steaua - Dinamo             1-1
FC Arges - "U"Craiova       2-2
Rapid - Poli Timisoara      3-0
Gloria - FC Brasov          3-1
FC National - Otelul        0-0
UTA - Sportul               0-2
Ceahlaul - Farul            0-0

Etapa 5, 21 septembrie 2002 
FCM Bacău - Ceahlaul        0-0
Astra - Steaua              0-1
Dinamo - FC Arges           3-0
"U"Craiova - Rapid          1-3
Poli Timisoara - Gloria     2-1
FC Brasov - FC National     0-1
Otelul - UTA                2-1
Sportul - Farul             0-3

Etapa 6, 28 septembrie 2002 
Steaua - FCM Bacău          3-0
FC Arges - Astra            1-0
Rapid - Dinamo              3-1
Gloria - "U"Craiova         4-0
FC National - Poli Tim      1-0
UTA - FC Brasov             3-1
Farul - Otelul              0-1
Ceahlaul - Sportul          2-2

Etapa 7, 5 octombrie 2002 
Steaua - Ceahlaul           0-0
FCM Bacău - FC Arges        2-3
Astra - Rapid               0-2
Dinamo - Gloria             0-2
"U"Craiova - FC National    0-2
Poli Timisoara - UTA        3-4
FC Brasov - Farul           2-0
Otelul - Sportul            0-0

Etapa 8, 19 octombrie 2002 
FC Arges - Steaua           2-3
Rapid - FCM Bacău           2-0
Gloria - Astra              2-0
FC National - Dinamo        0-2
UTA - "U"Craiova            1-1
Farul - Poli Timisoara      3-1
Sportul - FC Brasov         1-2
Ceahlaul - Otelul           4-0

Etapa 9, 26 octombrie 2002 
Ceahlaul - FC Arges         0-1
Steaua - Rapid              2-1
FCM Bacău - Gloria          0-0
Astra - FC National         3-2
Dinamo - UTA                5-0
"U"Craiova - FC Farul       0-1
Poli Timisoara - Sportul    3-2
FC Brasov - Otelul          3-2

Etapa 10, 2 noiembrie 2002 
Rapid - FC Arges            1-0
Gloria - Steaua             0-0
FC National - FCM Bacău     0-0
UTA - Astra                 2-1
Farul - Dinamo              0-1
Sportul - "U"Craiova        3-1
Otelul - Poli Timisoara     2-2
FC Brasov - Ceahlaul        1-0

Etapa 11, 9 noiembrie 2002 
Ceahlaul - Rapid            1-2
FC Arges - Gloria           2-0
Steaua - FC National        0-2
FCM Bacău - UTA             1-0
Astra - Farul               2-1
Dinamo - Sportul            3-1
"U"Craiova - Otelul         2-0
Poli Timisoara - FC Brasov  2-1

Etapa 12, 16 noiembrie 2002 
Gloria - Rapid              0-3
FC National - FC Arges      3-1
UTA - Steaua                2-0
Farul - FCM Bacău           0-3
Sportul - Astra             3-0
Otelul - Dinamo             2-0
FC Brasov - "U"Craiova      3-1
Poli Timisoara - Ceahlaul   2-0

Etapa 13, 23 noiembrie 2002 
Ceahlaul - Gloria           3-0
Rapid - FC National         2-0
FC Arges - UTA              1-0
Steaua - Farul              1-0
FCM Bacău - Sportul         1-0
Astra - Otelul              2-0
Dinamo - FC Brasov          1-0
"U"Craiova - Poli Timisoara 1-0

Etapa 14, 30 noiembrie 2002 
FC National - Gloria        0-0
UTA - Rapid                 0-2
Farul - FC Arges            2-1
Sportul - Steaua            1-2
Otelul - FCM Bacău          1-0
FC Brasov - Astra           1-1
Poli Timisoara - Dinamo     2-3
"U"Craiova - Ceahlaul       0-0

Etapa 15, 7 decembrie 2002 
Ceahlaul - FC National      3-1
Gloria - UTA                4-1
Rapid - Farul               5-1
FC Arges - Sportul          0-2
Steaua - Otelul             1-0
FCM Bacău - FC Brasov       4-0
Astra - Poli Timisoara      2-1
Dinamo - "U"Craiova         1-0
Etapa 16 (19 martie 2003) 
Ceahlaul - Dinamo           3-2
Astra - "U"Craiova          2-0
FCM Bacau - Poli Timisoara  1-0
Steaua - FC Brasov          1-1
FC Arges - Otelul           2-2
Rapid - Sportul             0-1
Gloria - Farul              1-3
FC National - UTA           2-1

Etapa 17 (8 martie 2003)
Dinamo - Astra              0-3
"U"Craiova - FCM Bacău      0-0
Poli Timisoara - Steaua     1-3
FC Brasov - FC Arges        2-0
Otelul - Rapid              0-0
Sportul - Gloria            1-1
Farul - FC National         0-5
UTA - Ceahlaul              2-1

Etapa 18 (15-16 martie 2003) 
Ceahlaul - Astra            2-1
FCM Bacau - Dinamo          3-1
Steaua - "U"Craiova         0-0
FC Arges - Poli Timisoara   5-1
Rapid - FC Brasov           1-1
Gloria - Otelul             1-0
FC National - Sportul       5-1
UTA - Farul                 0-1

Etapa 19 (22-23 martie 2003) 
Astra - FCM Bacau           2-0
Dinamo - Steaua             2-4
"U"Craiova - FC Arges       0-0
Poli Timisoara - Rapid      1-3
FC Brasov - Gloria          0-1
Otelul - FC National        1-1
Sportul - UTA               0-0
Farul - Ceahlaul            3-0

Etapa 20 (5-6 aprilie 2003) 
Ceahlaul - FCM Bacau        0-0
Steaua - Astra              1-0
FC Arges - Dinamo           2-0
Rapid - "U"Craiova          0-2
Gloria - Poli Timisoara     2-0
FC National - FC Brasov     0-2
UTA - Otelul                3-0
Farul - Sportul             1-0

Etapa 21 (12-13 aprilie 2003) 
FCM Bacau - Steaua          0-1
Astra - FC Arges            2-1
Dinamo - Rapid              0-2
"U"Craiova - Gloria         2-0
Poli Tim - FC National      1-2
FC Brasov - UTA             2-1
Otelul - Farul              2-2
Sportul - Ceahlaul          0-1

Etapa 22 (16 aprilie 2003) 
Ceahlaul - Steaua           1-0
FC Arges - FCM Bacau        2-1
Rapid - Astra               4-1
Gloria - Dinamo             1-0
FC National - "U"Craiova    1-2
UTA - Poli Timisoara        0-1
Farul - FC Brasov           0-1
Sportul - Otelul            2-0

Etapa 23 (19-20 aprilie 2003) 
Steaua - FC Arges           1-0
FCM Bacau - Rapid           2-1
Astra - Gloria              2-0
Dinamo - FC National        1-1
"U"Craiova - UTA            1-1
Poli Timisoara - Farul      2-1
FC Brasov - Sportul         3-2
Otelul - Ceahlaul           0-0

Etapa 24 (26-27 aprilie 2003) 
FC Arges - Ceahlaul         2-1
Rapid - Steaua              1-2
Gloria - FCM Bacau          0-0
FC National - Astra         1-0
UTA - Dinamo                0-0
Farul - "U"Craiova          2-2
Sportul - Poli Timisoara    3-1
Otelul - FC Brasov          0-2

Etapa 25 (3-4 mai 2003) 
FC Arges - Rapid            0-2
Steaua - Gloria             3-0
FCM Bacau - FC National     2-2
Astra - UTA                 1-1
Dinamo - Farul              2-0
"U"Craiova - Sportul        2-0
Poli Timisoara - Otelul     0-0
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov        2-1

Etapa 26 (7 mai 2003) 
Rapid - Ceahlaul            1-0
Gloria - FC Arges           1-0
FC National - Steaua        0-0
UTA - FCM Bacau             3-1
Farul - Astra               1-4
Sportul - Dinamo            5-6
Otelul - "U"Craiova         0-1
FC Brasov - Poli Timisoara  2-0

Etapa 27 (10-11 mai 2003) 
Rapid - Gloria              3-1
FC Arges - FC National      2-0
Steaua - UTA                5-2
FCM Bacau - Farul           1-2
Astra - Sportul             3-2
Dinamo - Otelul             1-0
"U"Craiova - FC Brasov      2-1
Ceahlaul - Poli Timisoara   3-2

Etapa 28 (17 mai 2003) 
Gloria - Ceahlaul           1-0
FC National - Rapid         1-1
UTA - FC Arges              2-2
Farul - Steaua              2-1
Sportul - FCM Bacau         0-3
Otelul - Astra              2-1
FC Brasov - Dinamo          2-2
Poli Timisoara - "U"Craiova 2-1

Etapa 29 (24 mai 2003) 
Gloria - FC National        3-0
Rapid - UTA                 3-0
FC Arges - Farul            2-1
Steaua - Sportul            4-3
FCM Bacau - Otelul          0-1
Astra - FC Brasov           1-0
Dinamo - Poli Timisoara     2-1
Ceahlaul - "U"Craiova       3-0

Etapa 30 (28 mai 2003) 
FC National - Ceahlaul      1-3
UTA - Gloria                6-0
Farul - Rapid               2-1
Sportul - FC Arges          4-2
Otelul - Steaua             1-1
FC Brasov - FCM Bacau       0-1
Poli Timisoara - Astra      2-1
"U"Craiova - dinamo         3-1